Scorecard

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies v Ibstock on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 2pm
Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
252

(1.6 overs)
    
Lucy Kendrick Caught  2
Wendy Taylor Not Out  4
Helen Jones Not Out  6
Jennifer Neville Not Out  6
Joy McKee Run out  2
A.N. Other Bowled  0
Lorraine Dennis Not Out  0
Rochelle Brayshaw Not Out  1

Ibstock Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ibstock Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
287 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rochelle Brayshaw3.011200.004.00
Helen Jones2.001500.007.50
Jennifer Neville2.00700.003.50
Lucy Kendrick3.011800.006.00
Joy McKee2.011300.006.50
Lorraine Dennis2.001600.008.00
A.N. Other2.0011111.005.50