Scorecard

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies v Hinckley on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 12pm
Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
225

(1.6 overs)
    
Lucy Kendrick Bowled  3
A.N. Other Not Out  3
Amy Diamond Not Out  0
Joy McKee Run out  2
Rochelle Brayshaw Bowled  3
Diane Radcliffe Not Out  5
Helen Jones Not Out  3
Jennifer Neville Bowled  1

Hinckley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hinckley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
356 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rochelle Brayshaw4.004500.0011.25
Lucy Kendrick3.001800.006.00
Amy Diamond2.0036136.0018.00
Jennifer Neville3.002400.008.00
Joy McKee2.002100.0010.50
Helen Jones2.001700.008.50