Scorecard

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies v Grace Dieu B on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 4pm
Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
244

(2.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other Not Out  6
A.N. Other Bowled  12 1
Wendy Taylor Bowled  8 1
Lucy Kendrick   2
Lorraine Dennis Bowled  18
Jennifer Neville Not Out  6 1
Rochelle Brayshaw Caught  14 2
Diane Radcliffe Not Out  0
Joy McKee Run out  7
Wendy Taylor Run out  16 1

Grace Dieu B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Grace Dieu B Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
344 (2.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Lucy Kendrick3.0037137.0012.33
Rochelle Brayshaw2.002100.0010.50
Joy McKee1.00700.007.00
Lorraine Dennis3.002800.009.33
Jennifer Neville4.0027127.006.75
A.N. Other2.0011111.005.50