Scorecard

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies v Grace Dieu A on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 3pm
Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
355

(2.0 overs)
    
Clare Spence Bowled  20 2
Roisin Spence Not Out  15 1
Angelique Pendrill Not Out  31 3 1
Scarlet Timms Bowled  8 1
Amy Radcliffe Not Out  8
Megan Taylor Bowled  6
Helen Fantom Not Out  4
Heather Cresswell Not Out  28 4 2
A.N. Other Caught  26 5
Jo Griffiths Not Out  6 1

Grace Dieu A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Grace Dieu A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
244 (2.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Megan Taylor3.0016116.005.33
Roisin Spence3.0019119.006.33
Clare Spence2.00600.003.00
Heather Cresswell2.001133.675.50
A.N. Other3.001326.504.33
Scarlet Timms3.001628.005.33
Jo Griffiths2.01616.003.00
Angelique Pendrill2.001326.506.50