Scorecard

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies v Hinckley on Sun 16 Aug 2020 at 1pm
Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
308

(1.6 overs)
    
Scarlet Timms Hit Wicket  11 1 1
Helen Fantom Not Out  1
Heather Cresswell Not Out  2
Roisin Spence Hit Wicket  6
Jo Griffiths Not Out  7
Amy Radcliffe Not Out  7
Megan Taylor Not Out  15 2
Angelique Pendrill Bowled  19 1 6
A.N. Other  

Hinckley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hinckley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
326 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Grace Dieuettes Ladies Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jo Griffiths2.001900.009.50
Scarlet Timms4.0022211.005.50
Roisin Spence2.002500.0012.50
Megan Taylor3.0027127.009.00
Helen Fantom2.002200.0011.00
Heather Cresswell2.002900.0014.50
Angelique Pendrill1.00919.009.00