Scorecard

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Sunday XI v Loughborough University Staff C.C on Sun 29 May 2011 at 2pm
Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
184

(0.0 overs)
    
Charlie Johnson Stumped  56
Martin Staley Bowled  0
Andy Hulley Caught  0
Bill Booth Bowled  5
Chris Sykes Caught  7
Colin Pratt Bowled  19
James Cooke Caught  34
Tom Dumbleton Bowled  14
Luke Stanyard Caught  20
Dave Sykes Not Out  11
Jack Miller Bowled  2

Loughborough University Staff C.C Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Loughborough University Staff C.C Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
176 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chris Sykes8.0136218.004.50
Luke Stanyard8.0041141.005.13
Dave Sykes8.0034134.004.25
Andy Hulley8.0036312.004.50
Martin Staley1.001600.0016.00
Jack Miller1.00600.006.00
Colin Pratt0.30020.000.00