Scorecard

Loughborough Outwoods v Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 17 Jul 2010 at 2.00
Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
198

(0.0 overs)
    
Paul Stanyard Caught  13 1
Liam Pratt Bowled  16
James Cooke Bowled  3
Harry Coe Caught  10
Matt Hogsden Caught  4
Dave Sykes Bowled  9
Luke Stanyard Caught  10
Colin Pratt Caught  73 1
George Thomas Bowled  0
Simon Walker Not Out  23
Matt Griggs Bowled  0 1

Loughborough Outwoods Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Loughborough Outwoods Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
200 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Grace Dieu Park Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
George Thomas12.2331131.002.51
Matt Griggs6.002700.004.50
Harry Coe4.003100.007.75
Luke Stanyard8.0130215.003.75
Matt Hogsden3.0032132.0010.67
James Cooke3.001700.005.67
Dave Sykes4.0023123.005.75